The list of proposed winners of the 2021 Chongqing Science and technology award was publicized, involving 11 items in the food field
By: Date: 2022-07-19 Categories: foodtechnology Tags: ,
 Food partner online news On July onesix, the website of Chongqing Municipal Bureau of science and technology announced the list of proposed winners of the twentytwenty-one Chongqing Science and technology award, involving two awards for outstanding contributions to science and technology, 30 awards for natural science, six Awards for technological invention, oneonefour awards for scientific and technological progress, 7 awards for enterprise technological innovation, and one Award for international scientific and technological cooperation.
 
Among them, oneone involve the field of food, including 3 Natural Science Awards (one first prize and two second prizes), 8 scientific and technological progress awards (two first prizes, four second prizes and two third prizes)
 
Any unit or individual who has any objection to the publicity content can submit it in writing to Chongqing Science and Technology Award Office before August onesix, twentytwotwo, and will not accept it within the time limit.
 
Natural Science Award
the first prize
Serial number Name of achievements Main finisher Main completion unit
five Molecular mechanism of spikelet development in Rice He Guanghua, Li Yunfeng, Zhang Ting, sang Xianchun, Wang Nan Southwest University
second award
Serial number Name of achievements Main finisher Main completion unit
twelve Study on highly sensitive molecular probe detection of veterinary drug residues Le Tao, sun Qi, Zhang Lei Chongqing Normal University
thirteen Molecular regulation mechanism and germplasm resource innovation of anthocyanin biosynthesis in important vegetable crops Chen Guoping, Hu Zongli, Zhang Yanjie, Xie Qiaoli, Li Yan Chongqing University, Zhengzhou University
Science and Technology Progress Award
the first prize
Serial number Name of achievements Main finisher Main completion unit
twenty Construction and application of breeding and ripening regulation technology system of Crisp Plum series new varieties Xiong Wei, Huang Ming, Zeng Ming, Kong Wenbin, Kou linling, He Qiao, Xiang Fang, Zhou Xianwen, he Zhizhi, Li Wei, Gu Wei, Zhang Xun, Fu Shijun, Li Xiangjin, Tang Jun 重庆市农业技术推广总站、巫山县果品产业发展中心、Southwest University、巫溪县农业农村委员会、重庆市开州区农业发展服务中心、重庆市万州区果树技术推广站、重庆市万州区金土地果业发展有限公司
twenty-one Creation and application of high quality, heat resistant and disease resistant rice restorer line qhui two8 Wang chutao, Zhong Shiliang, Liu Jianfei, Zhu Zichao, ouyangjie, he Yongxin, Li Xianyong, Jiang Gang, Huang Zhonglun, Li shunwu, Xiong Ying, Tang Shiyi, Chen Lei, Liu Xizhong, Wang Qian Chongqing Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Chongqing Zhongyi Industry Co., Ltd
second award
Serial number Name of achievements Main finisher Main completion unit
one Innovation and application of key technologies in the production of functional fermented dairy products Zhang Feng, Wang Pengjie, Zhou Xin, Jiang Yuanyuan, Wang Jing, Yi ruokun, Huang Jiaqiang, Tang Tian, Zhao Liang, Chen Hong Chongqing Tianyou Dairy Co., Ltd., China Agricultural University, Chongqing Second Normal University
two Research and industrialization demonstration on nutritional characteristics and key processing technologies of rabbit meat Li Hongjun, Wang Yongkang, Tan Hongwei, he Zhifei, Jing Kaiwang, Zhang Yuhao, Zhang Jing, Xia Yangyi, suohuayi, Liu Ying Southwest University、重庆市畜牧技术推广总站、重庆阿兴记食品股份有限公司、重庆兔管家科技发展有限公司
four Cultivation and application of Brassica napus varieties harvested by direct seeding machine in southwest rice fields Huang taocui, Tang Zhanglin, Li Yingkui, Zhu Cheng, Hu Chengwei, Zeng Chuan, Liu Wei, Wang Jing, fan Enda, he Qingzhong 重庆市农业科学院、Southwest University、重庆三峡农业科学院、重庆中一种业有限公司、重庆市农业技术推广总站
five Excavation and utilization of local germplasm of shade and humidity tolerant maize Yao Qilun, Yan Qingjiu, Gao Jian, huoshiping, Wang Jianhua, Zhang fangkui, Zhu Shiguo, Xiang Zhenfan, Ren Wei, Li Bo Changjiang Normal University, Chongqing Three Gorges Academy of Agricultural Sciences
third award
Serial number Name of achievements Main finisher Main completion unit
five Cultivation of wine type regenerated glutinous sorghum varieties and innovative application of high-efficiency cultivation techniques Yin Xuewei, Zhang Xiaochun, Ni Xianlin, Li zebi, Wu Yu, Zhang Xuemei, Jia Qiao Chongqing Academy of Agricultural Sciences, rice and sorghum Research Institute of Sichuan Academy of Agricultural Sciences
six Integration and application of comprehensive prevention and control technology for important diseases of piglets in Sichuan Chongqing large-scale pig farms Song Zhenhui, Zeng Xiu, Liu Xiao, Xu Zhiwen, Zhao Jun, Zhu Ling, Ren Yupeng Southwest University、重庆市畜牧科学院、芜湖英特菲尔生物制品产业研究院有限公司、四川农业大学
(source:Chongqing Science and Technology Bureau)

&#thirteen;
      The list of proposed winners of the 2021 Chongqing Science and technology award was publicized, involving 11 items in the food fieldimage twentytwenty-one年度重庆市科学技术奖拟奖名单.doc


      原文链接:http://kjj.cq.gov.cn/zwxx_one7six/tzgg/twentytwotwenty7/ttwentytwotwenty7onesix_one09twosix3sixtwo.html

      This article is edited by the food information center of food partners. Unauthorized reproduction is prohibited. If you need to reproduce, please contact to obtain authorization for reproduction, please contact [email protected]