Announcement of the results of the review of the scientific and technological achievements award of the Nanjing Institute of Agricultural Mechanization, Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs in 2019-2020
By: Date: 2021-01-07 Categories: foodtechnology Tags: ,
  Food Partner Network News On January 5, the Nanjing Institute of Agricultural Mechanization, Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs, announced the 2019-2020 Science and Technology Achievement Award Formal examination results. In accordance with the relevant provisions and requirements of the”Science and Technology Achievement Award Measures of the Nanjing Institute of Agricultural Mechanization of the Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs,” the Science and Technology Management Office and the Achievement Transformation Office organized a formal review of the candidate projects and determined 19 eligible projects for the formal review, including the scientific and technological achievement award 13 items and 6 achievement transformation awards.

  2019-2020 Science and Technology Achievement Award Application Project Publicity

   1. Science and Technology Achievement Award (13 items)

  1. High-efficiency joint transplanting technology of rape in late cropping field with full straw< /span>

   Main finishers:Wu Chongyou, Wu Jun, Tang Qing, Zhang Min, Jiang Lan, Jiang Tao, Wang Gang, Jin Mei, Chen Xu, Jiang Zhan

  2, the wisdom of rice stubble and wheat, unmanned precise variable sowing position Deep fertilization technology and equipment

   Main completions:Yu Shanshan, Zhang Wenyi, Wang Shanshan, Ji Yao, Liu Hongjun, Qi Bing, Hu Minjuan, Yan Wei, Hu Kai, Li Kun, Xia Qianqian, Wang Yunxia

  3. Key technologies and equipment for cotton smart topping

   Main contributors:Xie Qing, Shi Lei, Chen Changlin, Sun Yongfei, Wu Teng, Kong Fanting, Zhang Yutong

  4. New self-propelled efficient straw bundling technology and equipment

   Main finishers:Xie Hu, Chen Yongsheng, Han Baihe, Chen Mingjiang, Wang Zhenwei, Zhao Weisong

  5. Seed peanut mechanized production technology and equipment

   Main finishers:Xie Huanxiong, Wang Jiannan, Liu Minji, Gao Xuemei, Wei Hai, Hu Zhichao, Wu Huichang, Zhang Huijuan, Yan Jianchun, Peng Baoliang, Wu Feng, Gu Fengwei, Wang Bokai, You Zhaoyan , Yang Hongguang, Zhang Chong, Yu Xiangtao

  6. Robotized pesticide application technology and equipment development based on edge intelligence

   Main contributors:Cui Longfei, Xue Xinyu, Le Feixiang, Sun Tao, Ding Suming, Jin Yongkui, Si Bowen

  7. High-quality low-loss soybean mechanized harvesting technology and equipment

   Main accomplishers:Jin Chengqian, Ni Youliang, Chen Man, Zhang Guangyue, Xu Jinshan, Liu Zheng, Yang Tengxiang, Yuan Wensheng, Qian Zhenjie, Feng Yugang

  8. Intelligent online monitoring system for operation quality of grain combine harvester

   Main contributors:Chen Man, Zhang Guangyue, Jin Chengqian, Xu Jinshan, Ni Youliang, Yang Tengxiang, Liu Zheng, Yuan Wensheng, Feng Yugang, Qian Zhenjie

  9. Fruit and vegetable infrared high-efficiency and low-loss green peeling technology equipment

   Main performers:Song Weidong, Wang Jiaoling, Ding Tianhang, Wu Jinji, Liu Zichang, Ren Caihong, Zhou Dehuan

  10. Development of mechanized low-loss harvesting technology and equipment for edible beans

   Main contributors:Xia Xianfei, Chen Qiaomin, Yang Guang, Zhan Caixue, Song Zhiyu, Mei Song, Jin Yue, Zhao Ying

  11. A complete set of technology and equipment for the three-dimensional cultivation of agaricus bisporus fermentation material in shallow baskets

   Main performers:Wang Mingyou, Song Weidong, Zhou Dehuan, Ding Tianhang, Ren Caihong, Wu Jinji

  12. Pesticide reduction and efficient application technology based on controllable droplets Research and equipment development

   Main contributors:Gong Yan, Zhang Xiao, Chen Xiaobing, Liu Yan, Wang Guo, Li Liangbo, Zhang Jingchao, Pei Liang, Miao Youyi, Chen Xiao, Liu Dejiang< /span>

  13. Integrated creation of reasonable plough layer construction technology for slope farmland

   Main finishers:Zhu Jiping, Chen Xiaobing, Peng Zhuomin, Yuan Dong, Ding Yan, Yao Keheng, Xia Min, Chen Wei

   2. Achievement Conversion Award (6 items)

  1. The technology of raising and transplanting rice with long seedling age and large seedlings

   Main performers:Zhang Wenyi, Qi Bing, Ji Yao, Li Kun, Liu Hongjun, Yan Wei, Xia Qianqian, Hu Minjuan, Hu Kai, Yu Shanshan, Wang Shanshan, Wang Yunxia

  2. Key technology innovation and application of field seed cotton pretreatment machine

   Main performers:Chen Changlin, Shi Lei, Sun Yongfei, Xie Qing, Kong Fanting, Wu Teng, Zhang Yutong

  3. Sweet potato compound transplanter and its combined operation technology

   Main performers:Hu Lianglong, Wang Gongpu, Wang Bing, Wang Bokai, Peng Baoliang, Hu Zhichao, Gao Xuemei, Zhang Huijuan

  4. Research on key technologies and equipment creation of high-penetration and high-attachment pesticide spraying in orchards

   Main finishers:Ding Suming, Zhang Ling, Xue Xinyu, Chen Chen, Cui Longfei, Cui Hua, Cai Chen, Zhou Qingqing, Wang Baokun, Ji Guojun, Miao Chen, Xu Yang , Le Feixiang, Sun Tao, Jiang Jianchun

  5. Special modular management technology and equipment for hilly and mountainous tea gardens

   Main contributors:Song Zhiyu, Wang Wenming, Jiang Qinghai, Mei Song, Zhan Caixue, Ding Wenqin, Han Yu, Zhang Jianfei

  6. Technology and equipment for intelligent seeding and deep fertilization of wheat in rice stubble fields

   Main performers:Yuan Wensheng, Feng Yugang, Jin Chengqian, Yang Tengxiang, Ni Youliang, Liu Zheng, Zhang Guangyue, Qian Zhenjie, Chen Man, Xu Jinshan, Liu Zhiyuan

Original link:http://www.niam.com.cn/xwdt/snzw/262670.htm